Officers Of The House

SpeakerMike Turzai

Leadership

Floor LeaderBryan Cutler
Appropriations Committee ChairStan Saylor
WhipKerry Benninghoff
Caucus ChairMarcy Toepel
Caucus SecretaryMike Reese
Caucus AdministratorKurt Masser
Policy Committee ChairDonna Oberlander

Our 107 PA GOP State Representatives

 

Representative Barrar

 

 

Representative Benninghoof 

 

Representative Bernstine 

 

Representative Boback

Representative Borowicz

 

Representative Brooks 

 

Representative Brown

 

Representative Causer 

 

Representative Cook

Representative Culver 


Representative Cutler

 

Representative Day 

Representative Delozier 

Representative DiGirolamo 

Representative Diamond 

Representative Dowling 

 

Representative Dunbar 

 

Representative Dush 

 


Representative Ecker

 Representative Emrick 

 

Representative Farry

Representative Fee

Representative Fritz

 

Representative Gabler 

 

Representative Gaydos 

Representative Gillen

Representative Gillespie 

 

Representative Gliem 

 

Representative Gregory 

 

Representative Greiner

 

Representative Grove 

 


 

Representative Hahn

Representative Heffley

 

Representative Helm

 


Representative Hennessey

 

Representative Hershey 

Representative Hickernell

 

Representative Irvin

 

Representative James 

 

Representative Jones 

 

Representative Jozwiak

 

Representative Kail 

 

Representative Kaufer 

 

Representative Kauffman 

 

Representative Keefer 

 

Representative Mark Keller 

Representative Klunk

Representative Knowles

 
 

Representative Lawerence

Representative Lewis 

Representative Mackenzie 

Representative Mako 

Representative Maloney

Representative Marshall 

Representative Masser 

Representative Mehaffie

Representative Mentzer

 

Representative Metcalfe

 

Representative Metzgar

Representative Mihalek

 
Representative Millard 

 

Representative Miller 

 

Representative Mizgorski

 

Representative Moul 

 

 

Representative Murt 

 



Representative Mustello

Representative Nelson

 

Representative Nelson

Representative O’Neal

 

Representative Oberlander

 

Representative Ortitay

Representative Owlett

 

Representative Peifer

Repersentative Pickett

 

Representative Polinchock

 


Representative Puskaric

Representative Pyle

Representative Quinn

Representative Rader 

Representative Rapp

Representative Reese

Representative Rigby

Representative Roae


Representative Rothman

Representative Ryan

Representative Sankey


Representative Saylor 

Representative Schemel 

Representative Schmitt

Representative Schroeder

Representative Simmons 

Representative Sonney

 

Representative Staats

Representative Stephans

Representative Struzzi

Representative Thomas

Representative Tobash

Representative Toepel

Representative Toohil

Representative Topper 

 

Representative Turzai

Representative Walsh

 

Representative Warner

Representative Wentling 

Representative Wheeland

 

Representative White 

 

Representative Zimmerman